Contactlenzen nodig? Jouw contactlenscentrum: Optiek Somers

Lensonline.be

Ranking

#Teamgwwgvdvdtptn
1Club Brugge KV870120621
2Sporting Charleroi852115817
3Zulte Waregem851219816
4Royal Excel Mouscron8512141216
5STVV8512111016
6R Antwerp FC8431151115
7RSC Anderlecht8332101012
8Waasland-Beveren823318149
9KRC Genk823313139
10KV Kortrijk82339129
11Standard de Li├Ęge82336139
12Sporting Lokeren821510157
13YR KV Mechelen81438107
14KAA Gent81348106
15KAS Eupen81167224
16KV Oostende80266152