Snel en makkelijk jouw tickets online!

TICKETS VIP TICKETS

Ranking

#Teamgwwgvdvdtptn
1Club Brugge KV271971541264
2KAA Gent271674582955
3Standard de Li├Ęge271467473048
4Sporting Charleroi271395432248
5R Antwerp FC261376443046
6KRC Genk2612410393740
7YR KV Mechelen2712411424240
8RSC Anderlecht279108352937
9Zulte Waregem2710512394035
10Royal Excel Mouscron278910363833
11KV Kortrijk279513384132
12STVV279513334732
13KAS Eupen277515254926
14KV Oostende276417265122
15Cercle Brugge276219255220
16Waasland-Beveren275517215620