Snel en makkelijk jouw tickets online!

TICKETS

Ranking

#Teamgwwgvdvdtptn
1Club Brugge KV151212331237
2Sporting Charleroi15942261631
3RSC Anderlecht15744221925
4STVV15735212324
5R Antwerp FC15654222023
6Standard de Li├Ęge15654171823
7KRC Genk15573211722
8Waasland-Beveren15636312521
9Zulte Waregem15618262719
10KAA Gent15546201519
11Royal Excel Mouscron15546212519
12Sporting Lokeren15447172416
13KV Oostende15438202215
14KV Kortrijk15357162414
15YR KV Mechelen15258172611
16KAS Eupen15249223910