Snel en makkelijk jouw tickets online!

TICKETS

Ranking

#Teamgwwgvdvdtptn
1Club Brugge KV211722531953
2Sporting Charleroi211263372042
3RSC Anderlecht211245312640
4R Antwerp FC21975302434
5KAA Gent21957271832
6STVV21786242929
7KV Kortrijk21759283426
8Royal Excel Mouscron21759283526
9Standard de Li├Ęge21687212526
10Waasland-Beveren217410373725
11Sporting Lokeren21669243124
12KRC Genk20596272724
13KV Oostende206410252622
14Zulte Waregem216213314020
15YR KV Mechelen214611213518
16KAS Eupen213711264416