Snel en makkelijk jouw tickets online!

TICKETS VIP TICKETS

Ranking

#Teamgwwgvdvdtptn
1Club Brugge KV3300929
2RSC Anderlecht33001149
3KRC Genk3210717
4R Antwerp FC3210207
5Zulte Waregem3120735
6Standard de Li├Ęge3120325
7Cercle Brugge3120325
8KAA Gent3111754
9Sporting Charleroi3102543
10KV Oostende3102483
11STVV3030223
12Waasland-Beveren3021362
13Sporting Lokeren3012381
14KV Kortrijk3012171
15Royal Excel Mouscron3003140
16KAS Eupen30033130