Snel en makkelijk jouw tickets online!

TICKETS VIP TICKETS

Ranking

#Teamgwwgvdvdtptn
1KRC Genk141040391534
2Club Brugge KV14941361431
3R Antwerp FC14842211328
4RSC Anderlecht14833271627
5KAA Gent14725292623
6Standard de Li├Ęge15654211623
7STVV14563191621
8KV Oostende14536162718
9Sporting Charleroi14527192017
10KAS Eupen14518182716
11KV Kortrijk15447202616
12Cercle Brugge14446162516
13Waasland-Beveren14185162011
14Sporting Lokeren14248122310
15Royal Excel Mouscron142399219
16Zulte Waregem1423922359