Snel en makkelijk jouw tickets online!

TICKETS VIP TICKETS

Ranking

#Teamgwwgvdvdtptn
1Standard de Li├Ęge750217615
2Club Brugge KV642014214
3Royal Excel Mouscron742110714
4KAA Gent641116613
5R Antwerp FC640213712
6Sporting Charleroi632111711
7YR KV Mechelen732211911
8Zulte Waregem73228811
9KRC Genk731310910
10KV Oostende7313101310
11KV Kortrijk722312128
12STVV72235118
13RSC Anderlecht7124595
14Cercle Brugge71066163
15KAS Eupen70344163
16Waasland-Beveren70254182