Snel en makkelijk jouw tickets online!

TICKETS VIP TICKETS

Ranking

#Teamgwwgvdvdtptn
1Club Brugge KV292171581470
2KAA Gent291676593455
3Sporting Charleroi291595492354
4R Antwerp FC281576483152
5Standard de Li├Ęge291478473249
6YR KV Mechelen2913511464344
7KRC Genk2813411444143
8RSC Anderlecht2911108452943
9Zulte Waregem2910613414936
10Royal Excel Mouscron299911384036
11KV Kortrijk299614404433
12STVV299614335033
13KAS Eupen298615285130
14Cercle Brugge297220275423
15KV Oostende296419295822
16Waasland-Beveren295519216020