Snel en makkelijk jouw tickets online!

TICKETS VIP TICKETS

Ranking

#Teamgwwgvdvdtptn
1KRC Genk221561522151
2Club Brugge KV221255492341
3R Antwerp FC221255322541
4Standard de Liège221165352339
5RSC Anderlecht221048372834
6KAA Gent221048393534
7Sporting Charleroi221039332933
8STVV22895342733
9KAS Eupen229112263928
10KV Kortrijk22778293228
11Cercle Brugge227510243926
12KV Oostende226511224023
13Waasland-Beveren22499243121
14Royal Excel Mouscron225512172820
15Zulte Waregem225512354820
16Sporting Lokeren223514204014