Snel en makkelijk jouw tickets online!

TICKETS VIP TICKETS

Ranking

#Teamgwwgvdvdtptn
1Club Brugge KV871023722
2KRC Genk862022920
3RSC Anderlecht851217916
4R Antwerp FC843110515
5KAA Gent8413161413
6KV Oostende8413121413
7STVV834111813
8Standard de Li├Ęge833211812
9Cercle Brugge82339139
10Sporting Charleroi822410118
11KV Kortrijk82249138
12KAS Eupen82159197
13Zulte Waregem812513215
14Sporting Lokeren81256155
15Waasland-Beveren80538135
16Royal Excel Mouscron81163104