Contactlenzen nodig? Jouw contactlenscentrum: Optiek Somers

Lensonline.be

Ranking

#Teamgwwgvdvdtptn
1Club Brugge KV1090125927
2Sporting Charleroi10631181021
3R Antwerp FC10532181418
4Royal Excel Mouscron10532171518
5STVV10523121217
6Zulte Waregem10514201416
7RSC Anderlecht10433151515
8Standard de Li├Ęge10433111515
9Waasland-Beveren10334211612
10Sporting Lokeren10325141711
11KRC Genk10253171711
12KAA Gent1023511129
13KV Kortrijk1023511179
14YR KV Mechelen1015413168
15KAS Eupen1013612276
16KV Oostende1012710195