Snel en makkelijk jouw tickets online!

TICKETS VIP TICKETS

Ranking

#Teamgwwgvdvdtptn
1Club Brugge KV20154146849
2Sporting Charleroi201163351739
3KAA Gent211164402339
4R Antwerp FC211164392539
5Standard de Liège211056372335
6YR KV Mechelen211047313134
7Zulte Waregem21948312831
8KRC Genk21948323031
9RSC Anderlecht21696242227
10Royal Excel Mouscron21696292827
11STVV227510243826
12KV Kortrijk226412283622
13KAS Eupen215412173419
14KV Oostende215313224118
15Waasland-Beveren214512184217
16Cercle Brugge213216184511